Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Mozambique

MozambiqueTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Mozambique. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Mozambique Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Mozambique Government.

Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Material

MZT Ref No.:  148548378

Deadline:  30 Dec 2026

Acquisition of Consumable Material for Pantry and Kitchen

MZT Ref No.:  148548377

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Vehicle Maintenance and Repair (mahindra, Registration Alb 120 Mc)

MZT Ref No.:  148546302

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Vehicle Maintenance and Repair (nissan Hardbody, Double Cab, Np300)

MZT Ref No.:  148546265

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Internet service and installation

MZT Ref No.:  148537109

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Supply of computer consumables: toner, ink cartridges

MZT Ref No.:  148537106

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Supply of 3 Toyota brand vehicles

MZT Ref No.:  148537101

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Acquisition of office supplies and consumables for DNAM.

MZT Ref No.:  148537098

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Supply of Laboratory Materials

MZT Ref No.:  148537089

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026